ABC

Online Filmovi i Serije

Revenge Online Sa Prevodom
7.6

Revenge

Sep. 21, 2011

Revenge

When Emily Thorne moves to the Hamptons, everyone wonders about the new girl, but she knows everything about them, including what they did to her ...
Reef Break Online Sa Prevodom
7.3

Reef Break

Jun. 19, 2019

Reef Break

Cat Chambers is a thief-turned-fixer for the governor of a stunning and seductive Pacific Island paradise. Impulsive, reckless, and irresistible, ...
Sledge Hammer! Online Sa Prevodom
7.6

Sledge Hammer!

Sep. 23, 1986

Sledge Hammer!

Sledge Hammer! is an American satirical police sitcom produced by New World Television that ran for two seasons on ABC from 1986 to 1988. The ...
ANZAC Girls Online Sa Prevodom
8.8

ANZAC Girls

Aug. 10, 2014

ANZAC Girls

The unique, and rarely told true stories of Australian and New Zealand nurses serving at Gallipoli and the Western Front during the First World War.
Stephen King’s Kingdom Hospital Online Sa Prevodom
7.2

Stephen King’s Kingdom Hospital

Kingdom Hospital (ponekad poznat i kao Stephen King’s Kingdom Hospital) je 13 epizodna televizijska serija temeljena na djelu Kingdom (aka ...
Killer Women Online Sa Prevodom
4.8

Killer Women

Jan. 07, 2014

Killer Women

Of all the notorious lawmen that ever patrolled the violent frontier, none are more storied than ballsy and badass Molly Parker, one of the first ...
Alias Online Sa Prevodom
6.5

Alias

Sep. 30, 2001

Alias

Sydney Bristow, an agent who has been tricked to believe she is working for the U.S. government, is actually working for a criminal organization ...
The Catch Online Sa Prevodom
6.5

The Catch

Mar. 24, 2016

The Catch

Strong and successful Alice Martin is a fraud investigator who’s about to be the victim of fraud by her fiancé. Between her cases, she is ...
Scrubs Online Sa Prevodom
8

Scrubs

Oct. 02, 2001

Scrubs

In the unreal world of Sacred Heart Hospital, John “J.D.” Dorian learns the ways of medicine, friendship and life.
Scandal Online Sa Prevodom
7

Scandal

Apr. 05, 2012

Scandal

Everyone has secrets and Olivia Pope has dedicated her life to protecting and defending the public images of the elite by keeping those secrets ...
The Stand Online Sa Prevodom
6.8

The Stand

May. 08, 1994

The Stand

After a deadly plague kills most of the world’s population, the remaining survivors split into two groups – one led by a benevolent ...
Rose Red Online Sa Prevodom
6.7

Rose Red

Jan. 27, 2002

Rose Red

Dr. Joyce Reardon commissions a team of psychics to literally wake up a supposedly dormant haunted mansion—Rose Red.
Brothers and Sisters Online Sa Prevodom
7.1

Brothers and Sisters

Sep. 24, 2006

Brothers and Sisters

The close-knit Walker family deals with struggles and triumphs.
American Crime Online Sa Prevodom
6.7

American Crime

Mar. 05, 2015

American Crime

An anthology drama focusing on all aspects of the U.S. criminal justice system dealing with crimes committed in America.
My So-Called Life Online Sa Prevodom
7.8

My So-Called Life

Aug. 25, 1994

My So-Called Life

The life of a 15 year-old high school student, whose angst-ridden journey through adolescence, friendship, parents, and life teaches her what it ...
The Slap Online Sa Prevodom
7.1

The Slap

Oct. 06, 2011

The Slap

When a man slaps a 4-year-old boy, the incident results in an intense court case.
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Online Sa Prevodom
7.9

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

On her sixteenth birthday, Sabrina Spellman discovers she has magical powers. She lives with her 600-year-old aunts Hilda and Zelda as well as ...
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Online Sa Prevodom
6.9

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland

In Victorian England, the young and beautiful Alice tells a tale of a strange new land that exists on the other side of a rabbit hole. Thinking ...
Of Kings and Prophets Online Sa Prevodom
6.6

Of Kings and Prophets

Mar. 08, 2016

Of Kings and Prophets

An epic biblical saga of faith, ambition and betrayal as told through the eyes of the battle-weary King Saul, the resentful prophet Samuel and ...
The Astronaut Wives Club Online Sa Prevodom
6

The Astronaut Wives Club

As America’s astronauts were launched on death-defying missions, Life Magazine documented the astronauts’ families, capturing the ...